Alexandra Daddario

Alexandra Daddario
Also Known as

1. Alex Daddario

2. Alexandra Daddorio

3. Олександра Даддаріо

4. Александра Даддарио

5. 알렉산드라 다드다리오

Name:Alexandra Daddario
Birthday:1986-03-16
Place Of Birth:New York City, New York, USA

 Biography

Alexandra Anna Daddario (born March 16, 1986) is an American actress, known to film audiences as Annabeth Chase in the 2010 film Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief. Daddario was also in The Squid and the Whale, All My Children, The Babysitters, The Attic, The Hottest State, White Collar, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, and Bereavement. She will star as the protagonist "Heather Miller" in the 2013 horror film Texas Chainsaw 3D.
384681/San-Andreas-2-.html" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 132

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 132
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

San Andreas 2 ()">

<div style=

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

San Andreas 2 ()" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

San Andreas 2 ()" width="165px" height="225px">