Tom Holland

Tom Holland
Also Known as

1. Thomas Stanley Holland

2. Том Холланд

3. トム・ホランド

4. 톰 홀랜드

5. توم هولاند

6. ทอม ฮอลแลนด์

7. 汤姆·赫兰德

Name:Tom Holland
Birthday:1996-06-01
Place Of Birth:Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England, UK

 Biography

Thomas "Tom" Stanley Holland (1st June 1996) is an English actor and dancer. He is best known for playing the title role in Billy Elliot the Musical at the Victoria Palace Theatre, London, as well as for starring in the 2012 film The Impossible. In 2015, Holland was cast as Peter Parker / Spider-Man in the Marvel Cinematic Universe. 
366721/The-Modern-Ocean-.html" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 132

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 132
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

The Modern Ocean ()">

<div style=

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

The Modern Ocean ()" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

The Modern Ocean ()" width="165px" height="225px">