Virginia Gardner

Virginia Gardner
Also Known as

1. Ginny Gardner

2. Virginia Elizabeth Gardner

Name:Virginia Gardner
Birthday:1995-04-18
Place Of Birth:Sacramento, California, USA

 Biography

Virginia Gardner (born April 18, 1995) is an American actress from Sacramento, California. She is best known for playing Christina Raskin in the found footage film Project Almanac and Karolina Dean in the web television series Marvel's Runaways.