Ezra Miller

Ezra Miller
Also Known as

1. 에즈라 밀러

2. Эзра Миллер

3. エズラ・ミラー

4. 埃兹拉·米勒

5. Ezra Matthew Miller

Name:Ezra Miller
Birthday:1992-09-30
Place Of Birth:Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA

 Biography

Ezra Matthew Miller was born in Wyckoff, New Jersey, to Marta (Koch), a modern dancer, and Robert S. Miller, who has worked at Workman Publishing and as former senior VP for Hyperion Books. He has two older sisters. Ezra is of Ashkenazi Jewish (father) and German-Dutch (mother) ancestry; he has described himself as Jewish and "spiritual".