Álvaro Morte

Álvaro Morte
Also Known as

1. Alvaro Morte

2. Álvaro Antonio García

3. Álvaro A. García

4. Alvaro Antonio García

5. Álvaro Antonio

6. Álvaro Antonio García Morte

Name:Álvaro Morte
Birthday:1975-02-23
Place Of Birth:Algeciras, Cadiz, Spain, EU

 Biography

Álvaro Morte is a Spanish stage, film and television actor and director, best known for playing the mysterious lead character in the television series "La casa de papel", The Professor.