Hannah John-Kamen

Hannah John-Kamen
Also Known as

1. Hannah John Kamen

2. 해나 존-케이먼

3. 해나 존-카먼

Name:Hannah John-Kamen
Birthday:1989-09-06
Place Of Birth:Anlaby, East Yorkshire, England

 Biography

Hannah John-Kamen is a British actress, best known for her roles as Dutch in Killjoys and as Viva in the West End musical Viva Forever. She is also known for her role as a Dothraki widow in the sixth season of the HBO series Game of Thrones and for voicing Sweet Shalquoir in the video game Dark Souls II.