Jett Lucas

Jett Lucas
Also Known as

1. Jettster

Name:Jett Lucas
Birthday:1993-01-01
Place Of Birth:

 Biography

Jett Lucas (born 1993) is the adopted son of George Lucas. He has cameos in both Attack of the Clones and Revenge of the Sith as a young Jedi Padawan named Zett Jukassa. Jett is credited as an intern in the video game Star Wars: The Force Unleashed.