Christopher Miller

Christopher Miller
Also Known as

1. Chris Miller

Name:Christopher Miller
Birthday:1975-09-23
Place Of Birth:Everett, Washington, USA

 Biography

Christopher Miller was born on September 23, 1975 in Everett, Washington, USA as Christopher Robert Miller. He is a producer and writer, known for The Lego Movie, 22 Jump Street and Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs. He graduated from Dartmouth College.