Julie Gregg

Julie Gregg
Also Known as

1. Beverly Scalzo

Name:Julie Gregg
Birthday:1937-01-24
Place Of Birth:Niagara Falls, New York, USA

 Biography

Julie Gregg was born on January 24, 1937 in Niagara Falls, New York, USA as Beverly Scalzo. She was an actress, known for "The Godfather (1972)", "The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977)" and "Batman: The Movie (1966)". She died on November 7, 2016 in Van Nuys, California, USA.