Neil Summers

Neil Summers
Also Known as

1. Neal Summers

2. Neil Summer

3. Neil Sommers

Name:Neil Summers
Birthday:1944-04-28
Place Of Birth:London, England, UK

 Biography

Neil Summers is a British born American former film actor and stunt performer. He's also a collector of Western film memorabilia and wrote books about his experience in the film industry.