Ralph Ineson

Ralph Ineson
Also Known as

1. Ralph Inneson

Name:Ralph Ineson
Birthday:1969-12-15
Place Of Birth:Leeds - West Yorkshire - England - UK

 Biography

Ralph Michael Ineson (born 15 December 1969) is an English actor. He played Chris Finch on the BBC television programmeme The Office. He has a strong Yorkshire accent and is a supporter of Leeds United.