Ace Bhatti

Ace Bhatti
Also Known as

1. Ahsen Bhatti

2. Ahsen "Ace" Bhatty

3. Ahsen Rafiq Bhatti

Name:Ace Bhatti
Birthday:1969-09-13
Place Of Birth:Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK

 Biography

Ace Bhatti is a British film and television actor. He trained at the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art, England, UK.