Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell
Also Known as

1. Kristen Anne Bell

2. 크리스틴 벨

Name:Kristen Bell
Place Of Birth:Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA


Kristen Bell (born July 18, 1980) is an American actress and voice actress. In 2001, she made her Broadway debut. After moving to Los Angeles, she landed various television guest appearances and small film parts, but she gained fame as the title character on Veronica Mars. Besides her tv and movie roles, she provided the voice and face of Lucy Stillman in the Assassin's Creed video game series.

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Core Warning

Message: Module 'timezonedb' already loaded

Filename: Unknown

Line Number: 0