Jaime Camil

Jaime Camil
Also Known as

1. Jaime Federico Said Camil de Saldaña Da Gama

Name:Jaime Camil
Birthday:1973-07-22
Place Of Birth:Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

 Biography

Jaime Camil is a Mexican stage, film and television actor, singer and director, best known for playing series regular Rogelio de la Vega on the comedy-drama series "Jane the Virgin".
388427/The-Diamond-Legend-.html" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 132

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 132
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

The Diamond Legend ()">

<div style=

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

The Diamond Legend ()" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

The Diamond Legend ()" width="165px" height="225px">