Charlie Hunnam

Charlie Hunnam
Also Known as

1. تشارلي هونام

2. 찰리 허냄

3. チャーリー・ハナム

4. Чарли Ханнэм

5. ชาร์ลี ฮันแนม

6. 查理·漢納

7. ჩარლი ჰანემი

Name:Charlie Hunnam
Birthday:1980-04-10
Place Of Birth:Newcastle upon Tyne, England, UK

 Biography

Charles Matthew "Charlie" Hunnam (born 10 April 1980) is an English actor. He is perhaps best known to UK audiences as Pete Dunham in Green Street Hooligans and as Nathan Maloney in the Channel 4 hit drama Queer as Folk and to US audiences as Jackson "Jax" Teller in the FX network series, Sons of Anarchy.