Siobhan Fallon Hogan

Siobhan Fallon Hogan
Also Known as

1. Siobhan Fallon Hogan

Name:Siobhan Fallon Hogan
Birthday:1961-05-13
Place Of Birth:Syracuse, New York, USA

 Biography

Siobhan Fallon Hogan (born May 13, 1961) is an American actress and comedian from Syracuse, New York. She began her career in television roles from the early 1980s to 1990s, including roles on Saturday Night Live and Seinfeld. In 1994, Fallon made her film debut in 'Only You'. She has since had roles in a number of films including 'Forrest Gump' (1994), 'Men in Black' (1997), 'Dancer in the Dark' (2000), 'Holes' (2003), 'Daddy Day Care' (2003), 'Dogville' (2003), 'Funny Games' (2007), 'We Need to Talk About Kevin' (2011) and 'The House That Jack Built' (2018).