Elizaveta Boyarskaya

Elizaveta Boyarskaya
Also Known as

1. Елизавета Боярская

2. Elizaveta Boyarskaya

Name:Elizaveta Boyarskaya
Birthday:1985-12-20
Place Of Birth:Ленинград, СССР (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

 Biography

Russian actress born on 20 December 1985 in Leningrad.
346722/A-Hero-of-Our-Time-.html" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 132

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 132
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A Hero of Our Time ()">

<div style=

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A Hero of Our Time ()" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A Hero of Our Time ()" width="165px" height="225px">